Author Archives: sleeping_in_your_pocket

About sleeping_in_your_pocket

https://www.facebook.com/danie.levi.7 http://deadpeppermint.deviantart.com/

Hi. So i told my Mum today that i couldn’t draw anymore because i have no Money for that Paper. So she gave me some. Yay. It’s kind of frustrating if you want to do something but you can’t because … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Easel

Look at this. I need this so bad. Oh yeah. Today i was looking outside my WIndow and seeing this on the other side of the street. God. I really need One of these. Yesterday i was talking to Schnip, … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Pulse

Just a new Drawing of mine. http://deadpeppermint.deviantart.com/ Also, i forgot to post my last one. Okay, so, my English is crap, but i still want to write down some of my Thoughts. Hm? Why my English suck? Well, because i’m … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Just love LP

Just love LP Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Blog

My English is crappy, so i maybe just post some Pictures instead.

You can always visit my real Blog, yo! But it’s written in german. ^-^ 

Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Hello world!

Welcome to WordPress.com! This is your very first post. Click the Edit link to modify or delete it, or start a new post. If you like, use this post to tell readers why you started this blog and what you … Continue reading

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment